Curs Valutar BNR valabil astazi 20.04.2018

 ValutaSimbol 20.04.2018 19.04.2018 18.04.2018 17.04.2018 16.04.2018
EuroEUR4.66064.65794.65304.64854.6507
Dolarul SUAUSD3.78863.76563.76203.75883.7600
Francul elvetianCHF3.89023.88793.88543.90613.9172
Lira sterlinaGBP5.32945.34685.33975.37995.3803
gramul de aurXAU163.2421163.2651162.7664162.1756162.6052
Dolarul australianAUD2.91422.93622.91712.92182.9234
Leva bulgareascaBGN2.38302.38162.37902.37682.3778
Dolarul canadianCAD2.99022.98442.98802.98852.9828
Coroana cehaCZK0.18400.18400.18400.18400.1840
Coroana danezaDKK0.62580.62540.62480.62420.6245
Lira egipteanaEGP0.21430.21290.21230.21240.2126
100 Forinti maghiari100HUF1.50101.50071.49971.49551.4984
100 Yeni japonezi100JPY3.51883.50683.50723.51083.5076
Leul moldovenescMDL0.22940.22930.22920.22980.2299
Coroana norvegianaNOK0.48480.48570.48380.48290.4843
Zlotul polonezPLN1.11681.11751.11561.11761.1167
Rubla rusescaRUB0.06170.06160.06100.06110.0609
Coroana suedezaSEK0.44920.44890.44720.44640.4466
Lira turceascaTRY0.93900.93100.91770.91310.9189
DSTXDR5.49865.48185.47605.47645.4773
Ultimele stiri pe BankNews.ro: